Thursday, June 30, 2011

Jung Ryeo Won | Cute show bikini

Name: Jung Ryu Won (Jeong Ryeo Won)
Nicknames: "Hot Dog" and "DaRamJue" (squirrel)
Born: 1982-Jan-21 in South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Profession: Actress and singer
Talent agency: TN Entertainment



This girl is Jung Ryu Won a South Korean singer turned actress. She is the ex-member of now disbanded girl group Chakra.

She originally wanted to be a translator or a professor, but on a trip to Korea in 1999, was discovered by an agent who cast her into the K-pop group Chakra. She was one of the exotic female foursome Chakra, but she confessed she felt like she was wearing uncomfortable clothes all those years when she was in the group. After the girl group disbanded, she made a successful debut as a full-time TV actress in MBC's "My Lovely Samsoon." She said she had to go through 11 auditions in the last year, in which she was cast in none of the roles. She even doubted her decision to become an actress.










Tags:The collection of cute and sexy Korean idol girl picture,Yul, Kim Ha-Yul, Kim Hee-sun, Kim Hyo Jin, Kim Hyo Yeon, Kim Hyuna, Kim Jung Hwa, Kim Sa-rang, Kim sea rom, Kim See Young ,Kim Sun Ah,Kim Tea Hee ,Kim yoo bin, Kim Yoo Rim, Kim Yoo-rim, Kim yu ha, Koo Hye Sun, Ku Hara, Kwon Mink Yo, Kwon Sohyun, Kwon Yuri ,Lee Chae Lin ,Lee Da Hae, Lee Ga Na, Lee Ha-Nui, Lee Hee Jin, Lee Hyo Ri, Lee Ji Hyun, Lee ji woo, Lee Jung Hyun, Lee Kyu Ri,
Lee min jung, Lee Se Eun, Lee Soo Jin, Lee Soo Young, Lee Yoo Ri, Lee youg-ae, Min Hyo Rin, Moon Chae Won, Moon Geun Young, Na Ha Na, Nam Eun Ju, Nam Ji Hyun, Nana,Yuna, Park Bom, Park Eun Kyung, Park Gyuri, Park Han Byul, Park Hanbyul, Park Hyun Sun, Park Min Young,Park Si Yeon, Park

0 Comment:

Post a Comment