Monday, August 8, 2011

Cute Korean - Han Chae I in red.

Name: Han Chae-Young.

Nickname: Dew.

Date of Birth: September 13, 1980.

Height / Weight: 172cm./47kg.

Measurements: 36-25-35.

Blood type: A.

Religion: Christian

Talent: Playing ice skate.

Favorite movie: Pretty Woman.

Favorite Singer: Coco Lee, Mariah Carrey.

Education: University of Dong Hook.




















Tags:The collection of cute and sexy Korean idol girl picture,Jiyeon, yeon jung, Joo Sang Hee, Ju Da Ha, Jun Ji-Hyun, Jung Nicole, Jung Ryeo Won, Jung Yuri, Kan mi yeon, Kang Hyun-Joo, Kang ji young, Kang Jung-mi, Kang Min Kyung, Kim Byul, Kim Ha Yeon,Kim Ha Yul, Kim Ha-Yul, Kim Hee-sun, Kim Hyo Jin, Kim Hyo Yeon, Kim Hyuna, Kim Jung Hwa, Kim Sa-rang, Kim sea rom, Kim See Young ,Kim Sun Ah,Kim Tea Hee ,Kim yoo bin, Kim Yoo Rim, Kim Yoo-rim, Kim yu ha, Koo Hye Sun, Ku Hara, Kwon Mink Yo, Kwon Sohyun, Kwon Yuri ,Lee Chae Lin ,Lee Da Hae, Lee Ga Na, Lee Ha-Nui, Lee Hee Jin, Lee Hyo Ri, Lee Ji Hyun, Lee ji woo, Lee Jung Hyun, Lee Kyu Ri.

0 Comment:

Post a Comment